Adrian Saup

Adrian Saup

Trainee

Frankfurt

Axel Klostermann

Axel Klostermann

VFX Supervisor

Frankfurt

Christian Lerch

Christian Lerch

Designer

Frankfurt

Christiane Jähnel

Christiane Jähnel

Creative Director

Frankfurt

Christina Dombrowski

Christina Dombrowski

Front Office

Frankfurt

Daniel Lang

Daniel Lang

VFX Supervisor

Hamburg

David Frank

David Frank

Designer

Frankfurt

Frank Ott

Frank Ott

Managing Partner

Frankfurt

Frauke Racer

Frauke Racer

Office Management

Frankfurt

Frederik Rieckher

Frederik Rieckher

3D Artist

Frankfurt

Giovanni Locantore

Giovanni Locantore

Designer

Frankfurt

Hanni Cramer

Hanni Cramer

Executive music producer

Hamburg

Heiko Leitsch

Heiko Leitsch

Head of Compositing

Frankfurt

Henrik Hohm

Henrik Hohm

Designer

Frankfurt

Jamie Thompson

Jamie Thompson

Editor

Hamburg

Janosch Rohrßen

Janosch Rohrßen

Flame Trainee

Hamburg

Jens Golbach

Jens Golbach

Engineer

Frankfurt

Jessica Miró Anthes

Jessica Miró Anthes

Producer

Frankfurt

Julia Merkschien

Julia Merkschien

3D Artist

Frankfurt

Julian Ticona Cuba

Julian Ticona Cuba

Senior Compositing Artist

Frankfurt

Kati Anna Gruber

Kati Anna Gruber

Producer

Kira

Kira

Assistant to...

Frankfurt

Klaus Hoffmann

Klaus Hoffmann

Financial Director

Frankfurt

Lorenz Ostwald

Lorenz Ostwald

Application Engineer

Frankfurt

Lukas Stemmler

Lukas Stemmler

3D Artist

Frankfurt

Marco Richter

Marco Richter

Kommunikation & Projektmanagement

Frankfurt

Mareike Tölle

Mareike Tölle

3D Artist

Hamburg

Marie von Polier

Marie von Polier

Producer

Hamburg

Mark Dauth

Mark Dauth

VFX Supervisor

Frankfurt

Markus Wellmann

Markus Wellmann

Senior Compositing Artist

Frankfurt

Martin Mayrhofer-Reinhartshuber

Martin Mayrhofer-Reinhartshuber

3D Artist

Hamburg

Maximilian Baule

Maximilian Baule

Colorist

Hamburg

Michael Wenski

Michael Wenski

Producer

Frankfurt

Mick Graas

Mick Graas

VFX Supervisor

Hamburg

Monika Ziser

Monika Ziser

Accountant

Frankfurt

Nadine Chodan

Nadine Chodan

Executive Producer

Frankfurt

Noorman Karim

Noorman Karim

Sound Engineer

Hamburg

Oliver Maassen

Oliver Maassen

Creative Director

Frankfurt

Peter Dale

Peter Dale

Compositing Artist

Hamburg

Phil Ritter

Phil Ritter

Designer

Frankfurt

Ralf Drechsler

Ralf Drechsler

Managing Parter

Frankfurt

Ralf Ott

Ralf Ott

Managing Partner

Frankfurt

Rasmus Linden

Rasmus Linden

Managing Director

Hamburg

René Petit

René Petit

Producer

Frankfurt

Rocco Schult

Rocco Schult

Head of Engineering

Frankfurt

Sascha Groneberg

Sascha Groneberg

Front Office

Hamburg

Sascha Wolf

Sascha Wolf

Editor

Frankfurt

Saskia Hanf

Saskia Hanf

Junior Editor

Frankfurt

Simon Mayer

Simon Mayer

Head of Design

Frankfurt

Stephanie Hülsmann

Stephanie Hülsmann

Producer

Hamburg

Thorsten Böhm

Thorsten Böhm

Senior Producer / Sales Representative

Frankfurt

Valentin Grünberg

Valentin Grünberg

3D Artist

Frankfurt